Find Journals

 

Register peer reviews for 100,000+ scholarly journals. If one isn’t listed in our database, we’ll add it once you submit a review.

106,941 items First page Previous page of 10,695 Next page Last page

NameRegistered Peer Reviews Sort ascending.API Integration Publisherp-ISSN Sort ascending.e-ISSN Sort ascending.
Tidsskrift for sygeplejersker00049-3856
Tidsskrift for strafferett01502-685X0809-9537
Tidsskrift for Sprogforskning01603-59251902-8504
Tidsskrift for samfunnsforskning0Universitetsforlaget AS/Scandinavian University Press0040-716X1504-291X
Tidsskrift for Rettsvitenskap00040-71431504-3096
Tidsskrift for psykisk helsearbeid01503-67071504-3010
Tidsskrift for Professionsstudier02446-02732446-0281
Tidsskrift for omsorgsforskning02387-59762387-5984
Tidsskrift for Norsk psykologforening00332-64700332-6470
Tidsskrift for kjønnsforskning00809-63411891-1781
NameRegistered Peer Reviews Sort ascending.API Integration Publisherp-ISSN Sort ascending.e-ISSN Sort ascending.
106,941 items First page Previous page Current Page595 of 10,695 Next page Last page